Bidding on 1070 lots has ended on 17th November 2019. 74% of all lots sold

0650 |

Prussia - Inf.Rgt.16 shoulder boards - Major

LOT 42-0650
Auction ended        16th November 2019  |  09:12 pm CET
STARTING PRICE: EUR 80,00
LOT 42-0650
EAN 2000000399362
LOT 42-0650
EAN 2000000399362
LOT 42-0650
EAN 2000000399362

A nicely worn paif of Major shoulder boards serving with Infanterie-Regiment 16. To slip-on. Light-blue backing. Gilt numbers. Nice patina. Good condition 2.

Preußen - Paar Achselstücke Major IR 16

Zum einschlaufen. Hellblaue Unterlage, das Silbergespinst der Schnüre leicht gedunkelt, vergoldete Regimentsnummern.

Getragene Achselstücke, ohne nennenswerten Beschädigungen.